Friday, July 22, 2011

bye2 virgin skin

lol .. virgin skin huh?


my first ink!

jeng jeng jeng!~~

remember this date 20th of July 2011. the day i have my first ink~i am nineteen years old. hihi ^_-

it was torturing, VERY PAINFUL! go read ma tweets bout it.. but the result is superb!

wanna see? hihi, i've revealed the first pic using my phone cam in twitter. but these piccas was taken with my olympus cam. oh well.. i let the pictures do the talking :))))

i know its been awhile, didnt update much here. cuz i was so lazzzyyy -..-

okay, i hope ya'll love my tattoo..cuz i do! haha~going to class now baibai~

No comments:

Post a Comment